Taira Shulgin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Taira A GinnyTaira A
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
16 January 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
35
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 January 1990. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Taira Shulgin" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads