Whitney Westgate

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alexis Myers
Whitney Westgate
©
Fucked Hard 18
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
28
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Upper back, right side of abdomen, inner left wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 31 January 1994. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: upper back, right side of abdomen, inner left wrist.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney Westgate" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads