Cali Westbrook

Add to favorites
Also known as:Taylor Coe
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
27 June 1995
Career status:
Unknown
Has implants:
No
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star, adult model from United States was born in 27 June 1995. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2014.

fakeHub ads