Daisy Dahl

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bianca BatesBianca Noel
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 August 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2018
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 22 August 1995. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2018. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Dahl" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads