Xanthia Doll

Add to favorites
Also known as:Xanthia PinkXanthia Hell
©
gothicsluts.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
20 November 1982
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
38
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
68 kg (149.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Yellow and purple flower on left bicep, heart with “eaptivated”, in between breasts, rose on inside right forearm, “be still my love”, with flowers on upper right arm, black square with “beauty”, written below on right wrist, another black square
Piercings:
Ears, nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" without implants) was born in 20 November 1982. She has really beautiful green eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on ears, nipples. She also has some tattoos: yellow and purple flower on left bicep, heart with “eaptivated”, in between breasts, rose on inside right forearm, “be still my love”, with flowers on upper right arm, black square with “beauty”, written below on right wrist, another black square.