Whitney St John

Add to favorites
Also known as:Whitney St. JohnDawne Furey
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
30 August 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute centerfold from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 30 August 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney St John" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads