Xena Wilkes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Xena Clark
Xena Wilkes
©
livebabeshows.co.uk
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
26
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Foot, thigh, pelvic bone and both wrists
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 1 January 1987. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: foot, thigh, pelvic bone and both wrists.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Xena Wilkes" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads