Zoe Britton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zoe Britten
Zoe Britton
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 January 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2015
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 25 January 1979. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2015. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads