Abigail B

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abigail B Met ArtZara D FemjoyTaijaMargo
Abigail B
©
www.strictlyglamour.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1993
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Bust size:
38
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brunette
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Ukraine with quite big boobs (cup size is "D") was born in 1 January 1993. She has really nice brown eyes and brunette hair.

fakeHub ads