Abelia Karupspc

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abelia KarupsAbelia TwistysAbelia ATKAbelia DDFAbelia SapphicAbelia
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 April 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
31
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Romania with nice boobs (cup size is "C") was born in 13 April 1990. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads