Paige Owens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paige FTV
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 August 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 August 1997. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Owens" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads