Whitney Taylor

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brooke BurgessAmani Madsen
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 February 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 21 February 1992. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney Taylor" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads