Rachael Cavalli

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel Cavalli
Rachael Cavalli
©
html.blazingmovies.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
8 July 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
67 kg (147.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Right buttock
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 8 July 1984. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right buttock.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachael Cavalli" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads