Zana

Add to favorites
Also known as:BJ LixxB.J. LixxMelissa Ashley
Zana
©
xxxhothardcore.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 March 1974
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 6 March 1974. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads