Zaley Zane

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lauren FTV
Zaley Zane
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
6 May 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Heart-shaped cherry on right hip, fish outline containing greek letters on right foot, top of left foot (lobster), bottom of right wrist (star symbol)
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 May 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: heart-shaped cherry on right hip, fish outline containing greek letters on right foot, top of left foot (lobster), bottom of right wrist (star symbol).

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2014. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads