Machiko Ono

Also known as:Kaede TakanoSaori Asano
©
javhd.pics
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 April 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Japan with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 April 1993. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Machiko Ono" at the nearest future!