Abbey OToole

Add to favorites
Also known as:Anna SparksKennedy WintersAbbey OToole
Abbey OToole
©
galleries.pimproll.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 November 1984
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C") was born in 11 November 1984.

fakeHub ads