Yasmine De Leon

Add to favorites
Also known as:Feisty PinayJasmine Deleon
Yasmine De Leon
©
Wicked Pictures
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 October 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Small of back
Piercings:
Ears, nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 29 October 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on ears, nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: small of back.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Yasmine De Leon" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads