Tai Lee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mia BTaiLeeTailee LiamTia Lee LiamTai Lee Liam
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
14 November 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2010
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
63 kg (138.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 14 November 1989. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads